FOSSE DATA
Paws By Fosse
Fosse Data
Fosse Data | Results for

Results for

Date:

Best in Show

Best in ShowCH JAFRAK PHILIPPE OLIVIER Breed: GIANT SCHNAUZER (MR & MRS K CULLEN)
ReserveAM CH DIVINES I'M A PHANTASY WITH LAFFORD (IMP USA) Breed: MALTESE (MRS C P LEES)

GUNDOG GROUP

GROUP 1SHARNPHILLY SIMPLY THE BEST ShCM Breed: POINTER (MRS S A DYER)
GROUP 2SH CH VBOS THE KENTUCKIAN Breed: RETRIEVER (FLAT COATED) (MR J M IRVINE)
GROUP 3SH CH BARLEYARCH PICKPOCKET Breed: GERMAN SHORTHAIRED POINTER (MR M & MRS S HARRIS)
GROUP 4BIFONDA AINT TOO PROUD TO BEG JW Breed: WEIMARANER (MRS T SNAITH)

HOUND GROUP

GROUP 1FR, SP, GI CH KHAFKA'S EXOTIC SPICE Breed: AFGHAN HOUND (MRS GALLARDO-DUQUE-COTON)
GROUP 2SWITHERLAND DOUBLE BLUE Breed: BASSET HOUND (MR P & MS M FREER & RODGERS)
GROUP 3SWE/NOR CH HOUND'S MAJOR TOM Breed: DACHSHUND (LONG-HAIRED) (MRS F, MRS M & MR R MITCHELL, DIRKSEN-GADOLIN & DI)
GROUP 4TRADEWIND TOUCHSTONE JW Breed: WHIPPET (MRS C C LEDGER)

PASTORAL GROUP

GROUP 1BRINKLEY SIR JONNY Breed: OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (MS P & MRS K TOMES & REEVES)
GROUP 2CH WEETONEON JACK THE LAD Breed: HUNGARIAN PULI (MRS L, MRS A, MR E COOK, LACEY & SZYCZEWSKI)
GROUP 3SALVENIK STAR MADE JW Breed: WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE) (MISS T MADDOX)
GROUP 4ZAMOYSKI LUCKY OLIVIA Breed: SAMOYED (MRS C HAMILTON)

TERRIER GROUP

GROUP 1CH JAEVA GOLD AURIC Breed: NORFOLK TERRIER (MESSRS M & A PHILLIPS & GULLICK)
GROUP 2AM CH SUNRISE RASCAL FAIR [ATC AE00422USA] Breed: FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (MRS C HOFFMAN & MR B JOHNSON)
GROUP 3CH STORMPIKE DARK LORD Breed: STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (MR R & MRS D, MR D & MRS C NEEDHAM & BARLOW)
GROUP 4IANDOR MAKE MY DAY AT SHEREX Breed: AUSTRALIAN TERRIER (MR P R EARDLEY)

TOY GROUP

GROUP 1AM CH DIVINES I'M A PHANTASY WITH LAFFORD (IMP USA) Breed: MALTESE (MRS C P LEES)
GROUP 2CH/AM CH PARAY'S I TOLD YOU SO Breed: BICHON FRISE (COAD, SEWALL & KORNFELD)
GROUP 3CASAROW'S SHINE A LIGHT Breed: POMERANIAN (MR & MRS E GREGG)
GROUP 4CH RISHKHAN KELLYS HERO AT SHAZZABARS Breed: LOWCHEN (LITTLE LION DOG) (MR S BROWN)

UTILITY GROUP

GROUP 1DVOJICA VOODOO Breed: DALMATIAN (MR M DUNNACHIE)
GROUP 2CH CRYSTALAR TURN OF THE CENTURY Breed: POODLE (STANDARD) (MRS L D BARKER)
GROUP 3CH ARAKI FABULOUS WILLY Breed: TIBETAN TERRIER (B, V & J SMITH, COCOZZA & SHAW)
GROUP 4CH BELLICOSE HEAD CASE Breed: SHAR PEI (MRS L SMITH)

WORKING GROUP

GROUP 1CH JAFRAK PHILIPPE OLIVIER Breed: GIANT SCHNAUZER (MR & MRS K CULLEN)
GROUP 2CH TALACRE VYSANS BOY AT SUPETA JW Breed: DOBERMANN (MESSRS MYCROFT & GELDERD)
GROUP 3CH SUGARWOOD SLAVE TO LOVE Breed: BOXER (MR V & MRS J FEAVER & CORMACK)
GROUP 4CHAYO BLUE THUNDER Breed: ALASKAN MALAMUTE (MS S L ELLIS)


All contents copyright 2007, 
Fosse Data Systems Ltd.
4 Mitchell Court, Castle Mound
Way, Rugby, Warks, CV23 0UY
Tel: 01788 860960
E-Mail: enquiries@fossedata.co.uk
Go to top