FOSSE DATA
Fosse Data
Paws By Fosse
Fosse Data
 
Fosse Data
Fosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse DataFosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Fosse Data Fosse Data Fosse Data
Show results Schedules News

Fosse Data Systems - your first choice for show schedules and catalogues.

We provide a reliable and professional printing service for shows large and small. Newsletters and yearbooks a speciality.

Fosse Data
Fosse Data Fosse Data
Fosse Data
Fosse DataCRUFTS
Fosse Data
Fosse DataPrevious Shows
Fosse Data

Fosse Data Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 14th June 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Counties Toy Dog Society - 18th April 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The International Poodle Club - 29th March 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gloucester & District Canine Society - 15th February 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Rottweiler Association - 15th February 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 9th February 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Coventry Ladies' Kennel Society - 1st January 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Isle of Ely Canine Society - 1st February 2020
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland & Northern Counties French Bulldog Club - 29th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stourbridge & District Canine Society - 27th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Swindon & District Canine Society - 21st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Darwen Canine Society - 21st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bridlington & District Canine Society - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Due to secretarial error, Bearded Collies will be judged by Mr P Simmons
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Briard Club - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Guildford & District Canine Society - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Staffordshire Bull Terrier classes are supported by The Downlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club, not as stated in the schedule.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Golden Retriever Club - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Whippet Club of Wales - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Oakengates & District Canine Society - 8th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Staffs Canine Society - 7th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Yorkshire Hound Society - 7th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Bearded Collie Club - 7th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bernese Mountain Dog Club of Great Britain - 7th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data British Utility Breeds Association - 7th December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Coventry & District Gundog Society - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland English Setter Society - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Maghull & Merseyside Canine Society - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Toy breeds will be judged in Ring Three after the Utility group.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South of England Airedale Terrier Club - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Woolwich, Bexley & District Canine Association - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pug Dog Club - 1st December 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southport & Birkdale Kennel Association - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Otley Canine Society - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Midland Terrier Society - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Coventry Cocker Spaniel Club - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Exonian Canine Association - 30th November 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retrievers (Flat Coated) and (Golden) will now be judged by Julian Barney (Romaunt).
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Rough Collies will now be judged by Paula Wilson (Valleyhaven).
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Horsham & District Canine Society - 28th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hound Club of East Anglia - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Collie Association - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Welsh Northern Counties & Colwyn Canine Club - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stroud & District Canine Society - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stockport Canine Society - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Shih Tzu Club of South Wales & Western Counties - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Sedgley & Gornal Canine Association - 24th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Nordic Show - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Southern Newfoundland Club - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Dogue de Bordeaux Club of Great Britain - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Bulldog Club Incorporated - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Basset Griffon Vendeen Club - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Basenji Club of Great Britain - 23rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Camberley & District Canine Society - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Chihuahua Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglia Border Terrier Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Golden Retriever Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Shetland Sheepdog Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hunt, Point & Retrieve Gundog Association - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Irish Red & White Setter Club of Great Britain - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gundog Club of North Wales - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Cocker Spaniel Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Whitehaven & District Canine Association - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Northern Bullmastiff Club - 17th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wrexham & District Kennel Society - 16th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Humberside Hound Association - 16th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Crystal Palace Canine Association - 16th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Dachshund Club - 16th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Whippet Club (Open Show) - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Whippet Club (Championship Show) - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Border Collie Club of Great Britain - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Hastings, St Leonards & East Sussex Canine Society - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Gordon Setter Club of Scotland - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Merseyside Gundog Club - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Sporting Terrier Association of Yorkshire - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Shar Pei Club of Great Britain - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North of England Cocker Spaniel Association - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Minehead & District Canine Society - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    French Bulldogs will now be judged by Daniel Lambert.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mike Turner will now be judging the AV Working and AVNSC Working classes, and the Working Group.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Parti-Coloured Cocker Spaniel Club - 10th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Leonberger Club of Great Britain - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London & South East Rottweiler Club - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gundog Breeds Association of Scotland - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Basset Hound Club - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please click here for the hotel booking form.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Midlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 9th November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Dachshund Association - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Kent Canine Society (2035 PRIZE MONEY) - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Labrador Retriever Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Coventry (Foleshill) Canine Association - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Berkshire Downs & Chilterns Golden Retriever Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data German Spitz Club of Great Britain - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hungarian Vizsla Society - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Counties Norfolk Terrier Association - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Border Terrier Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Scottish Border Collie Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rhyl Canine Society - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rochdale & District Bulldog Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Parson Russell Terrier Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North of England Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern England Flatcoated Retriever Association - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wigan & District Canine Society - 3rd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West of England Labrador Retriever Club - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Terrier Association - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Working & Pastoral Breeds Association of Scotland - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Newfoundland Club - (Open Show) - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rotherham & District Cocker Spaniel Club - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Setter and Pointer Club - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data King Charles Spaniel Association - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data British Dalmatian Club - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Curly Coated Retriever Club - 2nd November 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Counties Canine Society Limited - 24th - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note correct name for the Lancashire Heeler judge should read Elaine Syrett not as printed in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note correct name for the Tibetan Terrier judge should read Emily Hadlow not as printed in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Flat Coated) will now be judged by Mrs Pam Lynott
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note Philip Behan is the judge for Chow Chow, German Spitz (Klein) & German Spitz (Mittel)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Bull Terriers will now be judged Mr John Young (Subject to KC approval)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    King Charles Spaniel will now be judged by Jennifer Matches.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Mid Herts Gundog Club - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Counties Staffordshire Bull Terrier Society - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Counties Chihuahua Club - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Special Award classes will now be judged by Vivian Silverstein (Silverchi).
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Association - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Pennine Pug Dog Club - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Yorkshire Gundog Club - 27th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Three Counties Pekingese & Cavalier Society (Toy Breed Open Show) - 26th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Newfoundland Club - (Championship Show) - 26th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Solid Colours Cocker Spaniel Association - 26th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Water Spaniel Association - 26th Ocotber 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Downlands Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 26th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Bullmastiff Association - 26th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data United Retriever Club - 23rd October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) will now be judged by Mrs Christine Morgan.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tredegar & District Canine Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Saluki or Gazelle Hound Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Golden Retriever Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Potteries Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northwich & District Canine Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Whippet Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The North West Labrador Retriever Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Wales & West of England Cairn Terrier Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Basset Fauve de Bretagne Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The French Bulldog Club of England - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gravesend and Medway Towns Canine Society - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Leonberger, Bullmastiff, AV Imported Breed, & AV KC Good Citizen Dog Scheme will now be judged by Pat Pask.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    AV Albert Memorial Stakes, AV Junior Stakes will now be judged by Peter Pask (Baronglen)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Toy Group, AVNSC Toy, Chinese Crested, Griffon Bruxellois, & Pomeranian will now be judged by Irene Robb (Gleniren)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Lancashire Heeler Association - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Longcoat Chihuahua Club - 20th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Llandudno Canine Society - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Lhasa Apso will be judged by Gordon Haran (Magregor) and will be first breed in ring 4.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London & Home Counties Toy Poodle Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Flatcoated Retriever Club of Scotland - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Grantham & District Canine Society - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Labradors - Prize Money: 10.00 BOB & 5.00 BP sponsored by The Midland Counties Labrador Retriever Club.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Miniature Dachshunds WILL be weighed at this show.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Miss O Tydeman (Zuazu) will now judge Pugs and French Bulldogs
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Miss V Wand (Wanderhund) will now judge all the Dachshund varieties.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mrs Sandra Dawson (Shalico) will now be judging Beagles, Australian Cattle Dogs, Bearded Collies, Border Collies,
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    AVNSC Hound, AV Hound Veteran, AV Hound Import Register and the Hound Group.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Junior Bulldog Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hampshire & Sussex Cocker Spaniel Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Birmingham & District Gundog & Terrier Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Western Poodle Club (Afternoon Show) - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Western Poodle Club (Morning Show) - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Wales Cocker Spaniel Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pointer Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Gundog Club - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Tibetan Spaniel Association - 19th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Banbury and District Canine Association - 18th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Gundog Society of Wales - 16th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Wickford, Basildon & District Canine Society - 16th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West of England Cocker Spaniel Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Club of Great Britain - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Dobermann Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Wales Kennel Association - 11th - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Old English Sheepdogs will now be judged by Chris Jones ( Wenallt)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Japanese Shiba Inu will now be judged by Mr I Ritchie
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Breeders' Competition will now be judged by Mark James.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South of England Gundog Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Counties Bearded Collie Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Portsmouth & Southsea Kennel Association - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note, judge Mrs J Millward should read MR J Millward, not as stated in the schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Judging of Retriever (Golden) will commence at 9.00 am in Ring 7 (outside)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Mr J Millward is on the 'C' List for both Cocker and Clumber Spaniel's.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Alaskan Malamutes will now be judged by Mr Howard Ogden.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Irish Setters and English Setters, will now be judged by Mrs J Alexander (Rhuwind)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North West Golden Retriever Club - 13th Ocotber 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North West Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data National Airedale Terrier Association - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Goyt Valley Gundog Society - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Hitchin & District Canine Society - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Lancashire & Cheshire Collie Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Cheshire Cocker Spaniel Club - 13th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Home Counties Cocker Spaniel Club - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northumberland & Durham Labrador Retriever Club - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rugby & District Canine Society - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Stephanie Presdee's affix should read PAMPARDOUR, not as stated in schedule.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Standard Poodle Club - 12th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Akita Club of Wales - 11th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Beckenham Canine Association - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Bullmastiff League - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Basenji Owners and Breeders Association - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Chelmsford & District Canine Society - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Gundog Society - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    German Shorthaired Pointers, Hungarian Vizsla, Hungarian Wirehaired Pointers, Large Munsterlander & Weimaraner
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    will now be judged by Taya Allison (Kuantan)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The East of England Great Dane Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Midland Bulldog Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data German Shorthaired Pointer Association - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Griffon Bruxellois Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Hungarian Vizsla Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Collie Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midlands Border Collie Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Western Golden Retriever Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Western Afghan Hound Club (Back to Back Show 2) - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Western Afghan Hound Club (Back to Back Show 1) - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Terrier Breeder and Owners Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Bernese Mountain Dog Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Pharaoh Hound Club - 6th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Oxfordshire Canine Society - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Golden Retriever Association - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Finnish Lapphund Society - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Yorkshire Cocker Spaniel Club - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Isle of Wight Canine Association - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Setter Association, England - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Eastern Counties Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Society - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Finnish Spitz Club - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The British Gordon Setter Club - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bedlington Terrier Association - 5th October 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Windsor Gundog Society - 2nd October 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    German Wirehaired Pointers will be judged by Carol Moore (Gadhelic)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West of England Collie Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh & West of England Bullmastiff Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stoke On Trent & District Gundog Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Romsey & District Canine Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Lancashire Heelers & German Shepherds will follow Border Collies in Ring 4.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Rhodesian Ridgeback Club of Great Britain - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland & Northern Counties French Bulldog Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Norfolk Terrier Club of Great Britain - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Belfast Dog Show Society - 28th & 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    French Bulldogs will be judged by Miss N Cannon
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    YKC Stakes will be judged by Mrs J Crawford-Manton
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Bolognese, Italian Greyhound & Japanese Chin will now be judged by Mrs C A Ahern
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Lowchen will now be judged by Mr R Czech [Poland].
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Bearded Collies will now be judged by Mrs Ann Ingram [Ireland]
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bracco Italiano Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bath & Western Counties Bulldog Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Borzoi Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Brittany Club of Great Britain - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Great Yarmouth, Gorleston & District Canine Society - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    All Poodle classes will be supported by the South Western Poodle Club.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Manchester & Counties Bulldog Club - 29th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Bedlington Terrier Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Labrador Retriever Club of Northern Ireland - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Llandysul & District Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Joint German Shepherd Dog Clubs' - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Boston Terrier Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Buckinghamshire Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Alaskan Malamute Club of United Kingdom - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Ireland Bulldog Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Pwllheli & District Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Stafford & District Canine Society - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Retriever (Flat Coated) will now be judged by Mr David Bell (Balintyne)
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Susses Spaniel Association - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Wales & Mon. Cocker Spaniel Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Ulster Cocker Spaniel Club - 28th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Ulster Golden Retriever Club - 27th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Yellow Labrador Club - 25th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Nidderdale Agricultural Society - 23rd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Northern Counties Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Southern Dandie Dinmont Terrier Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Worthing & District Canine Society - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Tibetan Mastiff Club of Great Britain - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Three Ridings Labrador Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Sheringham & District Kennel Association - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Smooth Collies will now be judged by Barry Blunden, in ring 1, following Border Collies.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    All six Dachshund varieties will now be judged by John Stokes (Lelaps) and not as printed in our schedule.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Border Terriers - Supported entry by the East Anglian Border Terrier Club.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    All Poodle classes will be supported by the South Western Poodle Club.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Cocker Spaniel Society - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The German Wirehaired Pointer Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Mastiff Association - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kent, Surrey & Sussex Labrador Retriever Club - 22nd September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The London Collie Club - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bedford & District Canine Society - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The sponsor for Rhodesian Ridgebacks should read, Caroline Catharell (Faahac). Not as stated in the schedule.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bromsgrove & District Canine Society - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Bernese Mountain Dog Club of Great Britain - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data London Reform Pekingese Association - 21st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Leonberger Association - 19th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Thame & Oxfordshire County Canine Society - 18th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please note Toy & Miniature Poodles will measured.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Donna Crow will be judging English Toy Terrier (Black & Tan)
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Miniature Schnauzer judge Pete De Veaux; Schnauzer will now be judged by Sally Pointon; GSP will now be judged by Lindsey Townsend
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    YKC Handling & Adult Handling will now be judged by Ashlie Carter.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The South West Whippet Club - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Suffolk Kennel Association - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data North Eastern Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South of England Bulldog Society - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Golden Retriever Club of Wales (Obedience Show) - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Golden Retriever Club of Wales (Open Show) - 15th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Isle of Wight Gundog Club - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Kington Horse Show and Agricultural Society - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Exeter & County Canine Society - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The Imported Register classes will begin at 8.30am, in ring 1, before Cavaliers.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Staffordshire Bull Terriers will now be judged by Mr Frank Borg.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    AV Gundog classes, and the Gundog Group, will now be judged by Huw Bishop.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Wirehaired Dachshund Club - 14th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Dobermann Club - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Joint Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Clubs' Championship Show - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Please click here if you wish to attend the Gala Dinner.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The London & Home Counties Terrier Club - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Australian Terrier & Bedlington Terrier will now be judged by Karen Powney (Knotdog).
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Long Haired Dachshund Club - 8th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Counties Labrador Retriever Club - 7th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 7th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South East of England Dobermann Club - 7th September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data South Eastern Hound Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    The affix for the Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit) judge is WOLFERLOW and not as printed.
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Beagles will now be judged by Mrs Diana Brown.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data East Anglian Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Midland Chihuahua Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Midland Counties Poodle Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Humberside Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club - 1st September 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Smooth Collie Club of Great Britain - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Portuguese Water Dog Club of Great Britain - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Weimaraner Club of Great Britain - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Welsh Springer Spaniel Club - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club - 31st August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Merioneth Agricultural Society - 28th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Leicester City Canine Society - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data The Irish Wolfhound Club - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Flint and Deeside Canine Society - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
  Fosse Data Fosse Data    Gill Marley (Myrlea) will now be judging CKCS John Tranter (Johnjo) will now judge all other Toy breeds, AVNSC, Groups and Veteran.
Fosse Data
Fosse Data West Country Dog Club - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data
Fosse Data Scunthorpe Canine Association - 26th August 2019
Fosse Data

Schedules for French and Belgian Dog Shows

As an extension of its business development programme, Fosse Data Systems has created a unique link to shows in France, the schedules and catalogues for which are compiled and printed by its associate company Cynoprint. Each of these shows has on-line entry facilities.

Shows marked with a French flag: will take you to our French partner's website.

Shows marked with a Belgian flag: will take you to the Belgian Shows on our French partner's website.


Fosse Data

Fosse Data Fosse Data
All contents copyright 2007, Fosse Data Systems Ltd.
4 Mitchell Court, Castle Mound
Way, Rugby, Warks, CV23 0UY
Tel: 01788 860960
E-Mail: enquiries@fossedata.co.uk

Go to top